Traditional Kustom Hot Rod and Vintage Culture
Vous souhaitez réagir à ce message ? Créez un compte en quelques clics ou connectez-vous pour continuer.
Le Deal du moment : -20%
Super Mario 3D-All Stars – Jeu Nintendo Switch
Voir le deal
35.99 €

Bubble Top AKA the Canning Kid - Chad Hiltz

Aller en bas

Bubble Top AKA the Canning Kid - Chad Hiltz Empty Bubble Top AKA the Canning Kid - Chad Hiltz

Message  Predicta Lun 5 Jan - 21:07

Bubble Top AKA the Canning Kid - Chad Hiltz B9731311

This is a 1934 Ford. The body was found in the woods cut in half by an axe. The body had did not have any doors, quarter pannels, trunk, fire wall, floor and roof was made out of an old oil barrel. In other words this project started from near nothing and was worked by the hands of chad and made in to a beautiful one of a kind car. This project was completed as one of Chads earlier projects. He has learnt and gorwn alot through his projects and has become the metal man he is today because of them.


Bubble Top AKA the Canning Kid - Chad Hiltz 29e3ib10

Bubble Top AKA the Canning Kid - Chad Hiltz 2mhvtw10

Bubble Top AKA the Canning Kid - Chad Hiltz 1zvy7n10

_________________
We don't care the People Says , Rock 'n' roll is here to stay - Danny & the Juniors - 1958
Predicta
Predicta
Admin

Messages : 45916
Date d'inscription : 09/11/2012

http://kustomkingdom.blogspot.fr/

Revenir en haut Aller en bas

Bubble Top AKA the Canning Kid - Chad Hiltz Empty Re: Bubble Top AKA the Canning Kid - Chad Hiltz

Message  Predicta Lun 5 Jan - 21:08

Bubble Top AKA the Canning Kid - Chad Hiltz 53979210

Bubble Top AKA the Canning Kid - Chad Hiltz 96026310

Bubble Top AKA the Canning Kid - Chad Hiltz 10757210

Bubble Top AKA the Canning Kid - Chad Hiltz 14567910

Bubble Top AKA the Canning Kid - Chad Hiltz 14628510

Bubble Top AKA the Canning Kid - Chad Hiltz 14728710

_________________
We don't care the People Says , Rock 'n' roll is here to stay - Danny & the Juniors - 1958
Predicta
Predicta
Admin

Messages : 45916
Date d'inscription : 09/11/2012

http://kustomkingdom.blogspot.fr/

Revenir en haut Aller en bas

Bubble Top AKA the Canning Kid - Chad Hiltz Empty Re: Bubble Top AKA the Canning Kid - Chad Hiltz

Message  Predicta Lun 5 Jan - 21:10

Bubble Top AKA the Canning Kid - Chad Hiltz 14745910

Bubble Top AKA the Canning Kid - Chad Hiltz 14758810

Bubble Top AKA the Canning Kid - Chad Hiltz 14761210

Bubble Top AKA the Canning Kid - Chad Hiltz 14791210

Bubble Top AKA the Canning Kid - Chad Hiltz 14831110

Bubble Top AKA the Canning Kid - Chad Hiltz 14869110

_________________
We don't care the People Says , Rock 'n' roll is here to stay - Danny & the Juniors - 1958
Predicta
Predicta
Admin

Messages : 45916
Date d'inscription : 09/11/2012

http://kustomkingdom.blogspot.fr/

Revenir en haut Aller en bas

Bubble Top AKA the Canning Kid - Chad Hiltz Empty Re: Bubble Top AKA the Canning Kid - Chad Hiltz

Message  Predicta Lun 5 Jan - 21:12

Bubble Top AKA the Canning Kid - Chad Hiltz 15018110

Bubble Top AKA the Canning Kid - Chad Hiltz 15033710

Bubble Top AKA the Canning Kid - Chad Hiltz 15052710

Bubble Top AKA the Canning Kid - Chad Hiltz 15105210

Bubble Top AKA the Canning Kid - Chad Hiltz 15112910

Bubble Top AKA the Canning Kid - Chad Hiltz 15127210

_________________
We don't care the People Says , Rock 'n' roll is here to stay - Danny & the Juniors - 1958
Predicta
Predicta
Admin

Messages : 45916
Date d'inscription : 09/11/2012

http://kustomkingdom.blogspot.fr/

Revenir en haut Aller en bas

Bubble Top AKA the Canning Kid - Chad Hiltz Empty Re: Bubble Top AKA the Canning Kid - Chad Hiltz

Message  Predicta Lun 5 Jan - 21:13

Bubble Top AKA the Canning Kid - Chad Hiltz 15246810

Bubble Top AKA the Canning Kid - Chad Hiltz 15255510

_________________
We don't care the People Says , Rock 'n' roll is here to stay - Danny & the Juniors - 1958
Predicta
Predicta
Admin

Messages : 45916
Date d'inscription : 09/11/2012

http://kustomkingdom.blogspot.fr/

Revenir en haut Aller en bas

Bubble Top AKA the Canning Kid - Chad Hiltz Empty Re: Bubble Top AKA the Canning Kid - Chad Hiltz

Message  Predicta Mar 24 Fév - 9:54

Bubble Top AKA the Canning Kid - Chad Hiltz 10456810

Bubble Top AKA the Canning Kid - Chad Hiltz 10991213

Bubble Top AKA the Canning Kid - Chad Hiltz 11001814

Bubble Top AKA the Canning Kid - Chad Hiltz 11021212

_________________
We don't care the People Says , Rock 'n' roll is here to stay - Danny & the Juniors - 1958
Predicta
Predicta
Admin

Messages : 45916
Date d'inscription : 09/11/2012

http://kustomkingdom.blogspot.fr/

Revenir en haut Aller en bas

Bubble Top AKA the Canning Kid - Chad Hiltz Empty Re: Bubble Top AKA the Canning Kid - Chad Hiltz

Message  Contenu sponsorisé


Contenu sponsorisé


Revenir en haut Aller en bas

Revenir en haut

- Sujets similaires

 
Permission de ce forum:
Vous ne pouvez pas répondre aux sujets dans ce forum